I liga 2022/2023

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Łódzki KS 18 37 (32-17)
2. Puszcza Niepołomice 18 34 (30-21)
3. Ruch Chorzów 18 32 (25-18)
4. Chrobry Głogów 18 31 (32-26)
5. KS Nieciecza 18 29 (29-21)
6. Arka Gdynia 18 28 (31-25)
7. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 18 27 (26-25)
8. GKS Katowice 18 27 (21-18)
9. Stal Rzeszów 18 26 (32-26)
10. Wisła Kraków 18 24 (24-22)
11. GKS Tychy 18 23 (31-30)
12. Zagłębie Sosnowiec 18 22 (22-25)
13. Górnik Łęczna 18 19 (27-27)
14. Resovia Rzeszów 18 17 (20-30)
15. Odra Opole 18 15 (23-35)
16. Skra Częstochowa 18 15 (10-27)
17. Chojniczanka Chojnice 18 15 (20-30)
18. Sandecja Nowy Sącz 18 14 (15-27)

Statystyki

12 Kamil Biliński (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała)
10 Karol Czubak (Arka Gdynia)
10 Luis Fernandez (Wisła Kraków)
9 Omran Haydary (Arka Gdynia)
9 José Antonio Pirulo (Łódzki KS)
8 Mateusz Bochnak (Chrobry Głogów)
7 Piotr Mroziński (Puszcza Niepołomice)
7 Tomáš Poznar (KS Nieciecza)
7 Damian Michalik (Stal Rzeszów)
7 Andreja Prokić (Stal Rzeszów)
7 Joan Angel Roman (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała)
5 Karol Czubak (Arka Gdynia)
5 Sebastian Milewski (Arka Gdynia)
4 Radosław Adamski (Resovia Rzeszów)
4 Omran Haydary (Arka Gdynia)
4 Michał Janota (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała)
9 Marcin Biernat (Górnik Łęczna)
8 Wojciech Hajda (Puszcza Niepołomice)
8 Bartosz Kwiecień (Resovia Rzeszów)
8 Bartłomiej Poczobut (Stal Rzeszów)
7 Wiktor Biedrzycki (KS Nieciecza)
7 Maciej Dąbrowski (Łódzki KS)
7 Dominik Jończy (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
7 Michał Koj (Puszcza Niepołomice)

Ekstraklasa 2022/2023

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Raków Częstochowa 17 41 (35-12)
2. Legia Warszawa 17 32 (23-18)
3. Pogoń Szczecin 17 29 (29-25)
4. Widzew Łódź 17 29 (22-17)
5. Wisła Płock 17 28 (29-24)
6. Lech Poznań 16 28 (20-15)
7. Stal Mielec 17 27 (25-22)
8. Warta Poznań 17 25 (18-16)
9. Cracovia 17 25 (18-12)
10. Radomiak Radom 17 23 (21-23)
11. Śląsk Wrocław 17 21 (17-21)
12. Górnik Zabrze 17 19 (25-28)
13. Jagiellonia Białystok 17 18 (24-25)
14. Piast Gliwice 17 18 (18-21)
15. Lechia Gdańsk 17 17 (18-30)
16. Zagłębie Lubin 17 17 (13-27)
17. Korona Kielce 17 13 (16-26)
18. Miedź Legnica 16 12 (18-27)

Statystyki

9 David Alvarez Davo (Wisła Płock)
9 Said Hamulić (Stal Mielec)
8 Marc Gual (Jagiellonia Białystok)
8 Jesús Imaz (Jagiellonia Białystok)
7 Kamil Grosicki (Pogoń Szczecin)
7 Mikael Ishak (Lech Poznań)
7 Jakub Łukowski (Korona Kielce)
7 Szymon Włodarczyk (Górnik Zabrze)
6 Damian Kądzior (Piast Gliwice)
6 Lukas Podolski (Górnik Zabrze)
6 Rafał Wolski (Wisła Płock)
5 Erik Janža (Górnik Zabrze)
5 Filip Mladenović (Legia Warszawa)
5 Fran Tudor (Raków Częstochowa)
4 Pontus Almqvist (Pogoń Szczecin)
4 Roque Junior Maurides (Radomiak Radom)
8 Artur Jędrzejczyk (Legia Warszawa)
8 Rui Nene (Jagiellonia Białystok)
8 Bogdan Tiru (Jagiellonia Białystok)
7 Zoran Arsenić (Raków Częstochowa)
7 Luis Machado (Radomiak Radom)
7 Filip Mladenović (Legia Warszawa)
7 Filipe Nascimento (Radomiak Radom)
7 Raphael Rossi (Radomiak Radom)

II Liga 2022/2023

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Kotwica Kołobrzeg 19 49 (29-16)
2. KKS Kalisz 19 45 (40-26)
3. Polonia Warszawa 19 43 (31-20)
4. Stomil Olsztyn 19 42 (31-22)
5. Wisła Puławy 19 41 (36-23)
6. Olimpia Elbląg 19 40 (30-21)
7. Znicz Pruszków 19 38 (24-23)
8. Górnik Polkowice 19 31 (26-26)
9. GKS Jastrzębie 19 30 (20-28)
10. Zagłębie II Lubin 19 29 (24-41)
11. Radunia Stężyca 19 28 (30-36)
12. Pogoń Siedlce 19 28 (21-25)
13. Lech II Poznań 19 28 (25-29)
14. Motor Lublin 19 27 (22-26)
15. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 19 25 (24-31)
16. Garbarnia Kraków 19 24 (33-38)
17. Hutnik Kraków 19 24 (30-38)
18. Śląsk II Wrocław 19 22 (22-29)

Statystyki

12 Maciej Firlej (Znicz Pruszków)
11 Krzysztof Świątek (Hutnik Kraków)
10 Piotr Giel (KKS Kalisz)
10 Nestor Gordillo (KKS Kalisz)
9 Michał Fidziukiewicz (Polonia Warszawa)
9 Damian Nowak (Pogoń Siedlce)
8 Daniel Stanclik (GKS Jastrzębie)
8 Jakub Tecław (Stomil Olsztyn)
7 Wojciech Łuczak (Radunia Stężyca)
7 Jan Sienkiewicz (Olimpia Elbląg)
6 Michał Borecki (KKS Kalisz)
6 Mateusz Klichowicz (Wisła Puławy)
6 Paweł Łysiak (Kotwica Kołobrzeg)
6 Wojciech Słomka (Garbarnia Kraków)
5 Jakub Antczak (Lech II Poznań)
5 Piotr Giel (KKS Kalisz)
10 Radosław Stępień (Radunia Stężyca)
9 Karol Fryzowicz (Górnik Polkowice)
9 Jakub Letniowski (Radunia Stężyca)
9 Filip Wójcik (Stomil Olsztyn)
8 Ernest Dzięcioł (Pogoń Siedlce)
8 Filip Kocaba (Zagłębie II Lubin)
8 Filip Wilak (Lech II Poznań)
8 Jewhen Zakharchenko (GKS Jastrzębie)

IV liga pomorska 2022/2023

[ pełna tabela ]
1. GOSRiT Luzino 19 50 (61-19)
2. Chojniczanka II Chojnice 18 39 (40-21)
3. Grom Nowy Staw 18 36 (44-11)
4. Anioły Garczegorze 18 36 (51-28)
5. Jaguar Gdańsk 18 35 (36-21)
6. Pomezania Malbork 17 34 (47-22)
7. Gryf Wejherowo 18 34 (40-24)
8. Sparta Sycewice 18 32 (33-31)
9. Arka II Gdynia 18 27 (42-37)
10. MKS Władysławowo 18 26 (33-41)
11. Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 17 26 (32-26)
12. GKS Kowale 17 22 (26-36)
13. Gryf Słupsk 17 17 (25-37)
14. AS Kolbudy 17 17 (24-31)
15. Pogoń Lębork 18 16 (18-41)
16. Borowiak Czersk 19 16 (20-37)
17. Powiśle Dzierzgoń 18 16 (25-42)
18. Bytovia Bytów 17 13 (19-36)
19. Wierzyca Pelplin 18 9 (17-40)
20. Jantar Ustka 18 4 (13-65)

Statystyki

21 Tomasz Grabowski (Pomezania Malbork)
17 Mateusz Dąbrowski (GOSRiT Luzino)
16 Mateusz Borowski (Grom Nowy Staw)
15 Maciej Leske (Gryf Wejherowo)
12 Arkadiusz Proena (MKS Władysławowo)
10 Łukasz Skierka (Sparta Sycewice)
9 Zak Abbott (Arka II Gdynia)
8 Mateusz Koniuszy (Chojniczanka II Chojnice)
8 Krzysztof Cysewski (Borowiak Czersk)
8 Patryk Laskowski (Borowiak Czersk)
8 Błażej Siłkowski (Pogoń Lębork)
7 Michał Alaburda (Wierzyca Pelplin)
7 Mateusz Dąbrowski (GOSRiT Luzino)
7 Grzegorz Lejk (Bytovia Bytów)
6 Igor Czyż (MKS Władysławowo)
6 Przemysław Kostuch (GOSRiT Luzino)

III liga, gr. I 2022/2023

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 17 34 (31-20)
2. Unia Skierniewice 17 32 (22-11)
3. Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 17 30 (30-22)
4. Legionovia Legionowo 17 30 (36-23)
5. Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 17 30 (31-17)
6. ŁKS II Łódź 17 28 (39-23)
7. Mławianka Mława 17 28 (39-34)
8. Sokół Ostróda 17 27 (33-32)
9. Jagiellonia II Białystok 17 25 (35-27)
10. Legia II Warszawa 17 24 (32-29)
11. Pelikan Łowicz 17 23 (27-26)
12. Broń Radom 17 22 (31-32)
13. Pilica Białobrzegi 17 20 (24-32)
14. Olimpia Zambrów 17 20 (22-35)
15. Warta Sieradz 17 13 (15-29)
16. Błonianka Błonie 16 11 (18-36)
17. Ursus Warszawa 17 10 (22-40)
18. Concordia Elbląg 16 7 (17-36)

Statystyki

14 Jean Franco (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki)
11 Dawid Kasprzyk (Sokół Ostróda)
11 Odilon Ngonda (Mławianka Mława)
11 Maciej Radaszkiewicz (ŁKS II Łódź)
11 Szymon Wiejak (Legionovia Legionowo)
10 Kamil Zalewski (Olimpia Zambrów)
9 Kamil Sabiłło (Unia Skierniewice)
9 Łukasz Święty (Sokół Ostróda)
10 Michał Stryjewski (Mławianka Mława)
9 Mateusz Stryjewski (Mławianka Mława)
6 Karol Noiszewski (Legia II Warszawa)
5 Patryk Kamiński (Ursus Warszawa)
5 Bartosz Rymek (Legionovia Legionowo)
5 Piotr Sonnenberg (Legionovia Legionowo)
5 Bartosz Wiktoruk (Jagiellonia II Białystok)
4 Damian Jaroń (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki)
8 Filip Laskowski (Legia II Warszawa)
8 Rafał Włodarczyk (Błonianka Błonie)
7 Łukasz Buczkowski (Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki)
7 Dawid Kasprzyk (Sokół Ostróda)
7 Łukasz Kopka (Concordia Elbląg)
7 Patryk Malinowski (Olimpia Zambrów)
7 Jakub Mysiorski (Sokół Ostróda)
7 Karol Noiszewski (Legia II Warszawa)

III liga, gr. II 2022/2023

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Pogoń II Szczecin 17 38 (28-9)
2. Olimpia Grudziądz 16 36 (43-12)
3. Gedania Gdańsk 16 36 (38-23)
4. Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 17 34 (42-29)
5. KP Starogard Gdański 16 31 (20-13)
6. Świt Skolwin 17 31 (34-14)
7. Zawisza Bydgoszcz 17 29 (37-25)
8. Unia Swarzędz 17 26 (21-22)
9. Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 17 23 (27-27)
10. Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce 17 22 (26-33)
11. Cartusia Kartuzy 17 19 (17-25)
12. Sokół Kleczew 17 19 (21-30)
13. Stolem Gniewino 17 17 (16-28)
14. Vineta Wolin 17 16 (20-37)
15. Unia Solec Kujawski 17 14 (20-36)
16. Jarota Jarocin 16 13 (21-31)
17. Unia Janikowo 17 10 (17-34)
18. Bałtyk Gdynia 17 9 (16-36)

Statystyki

10 Bartosz Bartkowiak (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska)
9 Wojciech Zyska (Gedania Gdańsk)
8 Adam Duda (Gedania Gdańsk)
8 Szymon Kapelusz (Świt Skolwin)
8 Patryk Winsztal (Olimpia Grudziądz)
7 Leirosa Junior Amarildo (Olimpia Grudziądz)
7 Krzysztof Bartoszak (Jarota Jarocin)
7 Sebastian Pacek (Unia Solec Kujawski)
10 Bartosz Bartkowiak (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska)
7 Maciej Koziara (Zawisza Bydgoszcz)
6 Szymon Babiarz (Unia Solec Kujawski)
6 Szymon Kurczak (Vineta Wolin)
5 Sebastian Olszewski (Olimpia Grudziądz)
5 Krystian Pawlak (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska)
5 Filip Sosnowski (Gedania Gdańsk)
5 Marcin Warcholak (Olimpia Grudziądz)
9 Arkadiusz Klarecki (Stolem Gniewino)
7 Oskar Kalenik (Pogoń II Szczecin)
7 Szymon Kapelusz (Świt Skolwin)
7 Filip Soboń (Unia Swarzędz)
7 Kamil Wiśniewski (Vineta Wolin)
6 Bartosz Boniecki (Pogoń II Szczecin)
6 Adam Borucki (Unia Swarzędz)
6 Hubert Chołuj (Unia Solec Kujawski)

III liga, gr. III 2022/2023

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Raków II Częstochowa 17 41 (35-8)
2. Polonia Bytom 17 37 (35-17)
3. Rekord Bielsko-Biała 17 36 (42-19)
4. Ślęza Wrocław 17 32 (42-26)
5. Lechia Zielona Góra 16 31 (29-20)
6. Górnik II Zabrze 17 29 (37-30)
7. Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 17 26 (26-23)
8. Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 17 22 (32-31)
9. MKS Kluczbork 17 22 (30-26)
10. Polonia Nysa 17 21 (26-30)
11. Carina Gubin 17 21 (18-26)
12. Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 17 19 (26-29)
13. Warta Gorzów 16 18 (17-28)
14. Chrobry II Głogów 17 17 (21-27)
15. LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój 17 15 (15-27)
16. Odra Wodzisław 17 14 (23-44)
17. Miedź II Legnica 17 11 (16-34)
18. Stal Brzeg 17 11 (15-40)

Statystyki

18 Dawid Wolny (Polonia Bytom)
16 Marcin Wróbel (Rekord Bielsko-Biała)
14 Marcin Przybylski (MKS Kluczbork)
12 Michał Biskup (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry)
11 Emil Drozdowicz (Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski)
11 Dawid Hanzel (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie)
9 Vinicius Mathes Alves (Ślęza Wrocław)
9 Mateusz Surożyński (Lechia Zielona Góra)
10 Tomasz Nowak (Rekord Bielsko-Biała)
9 Hubert Tylec (Raków II Częstochowa)
6 Mikołaj Wawrzyniak (Ślęza Wrocław)
6 Kamil Żołna (Rekord Bielsko-Biała)
5 Jan Ciućka (Górnik II Zabrze)
5 Tobiasz Kubik (Raków II Częstochowa)
5 Mykyta Loboda (Lechia Zielona Góra)
4 Adrian Balboa (Raków II Częstochowa)
8 Przemysław Szkatuła (Odra Wodzisław)
7 Adrian Bielawski (Warta Gorzów)
7 Maciej Diduszko (Carina Gubin)
7 Gabriel Estigarribia (Lechia Zielona Góra)
7 Wiktor Wawrzyniak (Chrobry II Głogów)
6 Jakub Babij (Lechia Zielona Góra)
6 Michał Bedronka (Polonia Bytom)
6 Łukasz Furtak (Raków II Częstochowa)

III liga, gr. IV 2022/2023

[ pełna tabela ]
1. ŁKS Łagów 17 37 (27-12)
2. Avia Świdnik 17 35 (25-9)
3. Stal Stalowa Wola 17 34 (30-18)
4. Wieczysta Kraków 17 34 (36-16)
5. Cracovia II 17 33 (36-20)
6. Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 17 32 (27-21)
7. KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 17 27 (29-20)
8. Korona II Kielce 17 24 (31-20)
9. Wisłoka Dębica 17 23 (26-26)
10. Podlasie Biała Podlaska 17 22 (20-20)
11. Chełmianka Chełm 17 19 (25-24)
12. Unia Tarnów 17 19 (18-38)
13. Sokół Sieniawa 17 18 (25-38)
14. Podhale Nowy Targ 17 16 (18-27)
15. Lublinianka Lublin 17 16 (24-29)
16. Czarni Połaniec 17 16 (15-29)
17. KS Wiązownica 17 13 (19-35)
18. Wisła Sandomierz 17 9 (15-44)

Statystyki

14 Konstantyn Czernyj (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski)
10 Jakub Kowalski (Stal Stalowa Wola)
10 Sebastian Strózik (Cracovia II)
9 Radosław Majewski (Wieczysta Kraków)
7 Adrian Gębalski (Czarni Połaniec)
7 Michał Kobiałka (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski)
7 Jakub Konstantyn (Korona II Kielce)
7 Arkadiusz Maj (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski)
8 Michał Mak (Wieczysta Kraków)
7 Tomasz Zając (Avia Świdnik)
6 Jakub Konstantyn (Korona II Kielce)
6 Mateusz Ozimek (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski)
5 Piotr Lisowski (Korona II Kielce)
5 Mariusz Szuszkiewicz (Stal Stalowa Wola)
4 Tomasz Brzyski (Lublinianka Lublin)
4 Damian Łanucha (Wisłoka Dębica)
9 Damian Bawor (Czarni Połaniec)
8 Norbert Myszka (Lublinianka Lublin)
7 Paweł Bażant (Czarni Połaniec)
7 Sebastian Fedan (Wisłoka Dębica)
7 Adrian Kajpust (Unia Tarnów)
7 Piotr Lisowski (Korona II Kielce)
7 Thibault Moulin (Wieczysta Kraków)
7 Dominik Ochał (Sokół Sieniawa)


2022/2023

2021/2022

2020/2021

2019/2020

2018/2019

2017/2018

2016/2017

2015/2016

2014/2015

2013/2014

2012/2013

2012-2013

2011/2012

2011-2012

2010/2011

2010-2011

2009/2010

2008/2009

2007/2008

2006/2007

2005/2006

2004/2005

2003/2004

2002/2003

2001/2002

2000/2001

1999/2000

1981-1982

1980-1981

1979-1980

1978-1979

1977-1978

1976-1977

1974-1975